STRELJACKI SAVEZ CRNE GORE

SHOOTING FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO

 
 

Družina - Klub

Adresa

Tel/fax

Predsjednik

SK 7,9 mm

Andrijevica

069 617 142

Žarko Vukajlovic

SK Mornar

Bar, JNA 13

069 332 330

Žarko Đurišic

SK Donje Luge

Berane

067 544 966

Željko Obradovic

SK Berane

Berane

067 544 966

Željko Obradovic

SK Silver bullet

Bijelo Polje

067 741 116

Stefan Jeremic

SK Vilusi

Nikšic

069 340 186

Velimir Bulajic

SK Nikšic

Nikšic

068 281 268

Rajko Kovacevic

SK Sportski centar

Nikšic

067 286 615

Milovan Milic

SK Celik

Nikšic

069 694 586

Dušan Popovic

SK Centar

Pljevlja

068 835 004

Sandra Martic

SK Gorica

Podgorica

069 040 664

Duško Vratnica

SK El.prenos

Podgorica

...

Željko Perkovic

SK Zabjelo

Podgorica

...

...

SK KAP

Podgorica

...

...

SK Kovacnica

Podgorica

...

...

SK MM Burzan

Podgorica

067 623 228

Stanko Laban

SK Strijelac

Podgorica

069 370 659

Nikola Šaranovic

SK Telekom

Podgorica

...

...

SK Centar

Podgorica

020 647 514

...

SK St. Varoš

Podgorica

067 289 770

Željko Milickovic

SK Rožaje

Rožaje

067 412 832

Selim Zejnilagic

SK Mornar

Herceg Novi

031 323 734

M. Milosavljevic

SK Budva

Budva

067 827 111

Jovic Markovic

SK Podgorica

Podgorica

069 025 077

Željko Vukadinovic

SK Buducnost

Podgorica

069 665 911

Danilo Radulovic

SK Zeta

Podgorica

067 448 336

Predrag Pajovic

SK Grbalj

Grbalj

069 046 253

Savo Tomicic

SK Herceg Novi

H.Novi, Šetalište 5 danica bb

067 643 062

Nikola Perišic

SK Gams

Cetinje, Ul. Bajova

069 020 096

Nikola Markovic

SK Cetinje

Cetinje

067 333 272

Gojko Lipovina

SK Tivat

Tivat

067 562 151

Marko Božinovic

ISSF - Svijetska streljacka federacija  
ESC - Evropska streljacka konfederacija
STRELJACKI SAVEZ SRBIJE
STRELJACKI SAVEZ HRVATSKE
STRELJACKI SAVEZ SLOVENIJE
STRELICARSKI KLUB PODGORICA
KORISNI LINKOVI
INDUSTRIJA U STRELJASTVU  
ANSCHÜTZ (Njemacka)  
BENELLI (Italija)
BERETTA (Italija)
ELEY (Velika Britanija)
FEINWERKBAU (Njemacka)
GEHMANN (Njemacka)
HAENDLER & NATERMANN (Njemacka)
KURT THUNE (Finska)  
LAPUA (Finska)
MORINI (Svajcarska)
SCATT (Rusija)
SIUS (Svajcarska)
STEYR (Austrija)  
WALTHER (Njemacka)